Agent

Kelvin Toh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Kelvin Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 11
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 12
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
377 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 13
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1873 sqft
2018
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1916.38 psf
29 Tampines Lane
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  682C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  682C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  682C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
682c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 682C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Tagore Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Teacher's Housing Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Baths
300 sqft
1970