Ken Lim

Ken Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3007829H

Property listings by Ken Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.46 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 482 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1795 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$545,000
S$ 506.51 psf
444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  517A Jurong West Street 52 - Image 15
Sale
$858,000
S$ 693.61 psf
517a Jurong West Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 517A Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1460.18 psf
19 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 14
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 15
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 16
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 17
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1495.26 psf
17 Seletar Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Seletar Park Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 10
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
89 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 19
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
17 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletar Park Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
528 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  105 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
105 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 105 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1978
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  1953@Tessensohn - Image 6
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2270.38 psf
1 Tessensohn Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 1953@Tessensohn

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
150a Bishan Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 150A Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
791 sqft
1987
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
84 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 84 Lorong 2, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1976
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
774 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 774 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
302 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Smart Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
52 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 131 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 131 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 131 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
131 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 131 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
270 Bangkit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1988
People's Park Complex - Image 1
People's Park Complex - Image 2
People's Park Complex - Image 3
People's Park Complex - Image 4
People's Park Complex - Image 5
People's Park Complex - Image 6
People's Park Complex - Image 7
People's Park Complex - Image 8
People's Park Complex - Image 9
People's Park Complex - Image 10
People's Park Complex - Image 11
People's Park Complex - Image 12
People's Park Complex - Image 13
People's Park Complex - Image 14
People's Park Complex - Image 15
People's Park Complex - Image 16
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 27.00 psf
1 Park Road
Condo

People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
1 Baths
50 sqft
1970
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Springdale Condo

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Tah Ching Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Tah Ching Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Tah Ching Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Tah Ching Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
325 Tah Ching Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 325 Tah Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1991
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre - Image 17
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: TCH Techcentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

175 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 14
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
266d Punggol Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 266D Punggol Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
90 sqft
2015