kenny kho

kenny kho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by kenny kho

Direct Chat

Properties

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 8
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 9
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 10
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 11
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 12
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 13
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 14
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 15
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 16
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 17
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 18
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 19
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 20
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 21
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 22
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 23
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 24
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 25
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 26
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
65e Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
2024 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 10
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2151.46 psf
65 Cavenagh Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014