Kris

Kris

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Kris

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 5
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
1 Everton Park
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 1 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
100 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 10
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1370.91 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1313 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 11
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 10
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1400.00 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1422.59 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 107 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1195 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Brickworks Estate - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2038.51 psf
Hoy Fatt Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Brickworks Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 107, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 107, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 107, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 107, Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1405.86 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 107, Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1195 sqft