Agent

Kuo Wei Chuang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kuo Wei Chuang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 13
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1735.35 psf
879a Tampines Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Greenforest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
Sale
$699,999
S$ 591.22 psf
654c Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 654C Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 20
Sale
$5,290,000
S$ 1603.03 psf
Mei Hwan Drive
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Golden Hill Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
1970
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Sale
$458,000
S$ 635.23 psf
157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1971
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62 - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
641a Tampines Street 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641A Tampines Street 62

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Sale
$548,000
S$ 489.72 psf
253 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 253 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,670,000
S$ 2423.80 psf
24 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 5
Sale
$1,599,000
S$ 1597.40 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 18
Sale
$1,728,000
S$ 1745.45 psf
53 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,049,999
S$ 1625.39 psf
52 South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 10
Sale
$678,000
S$ 677.32 psf
233c Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 233C Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,235,000
S$ 1712.90 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 15
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 16
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 17
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 18
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 19
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$3,888,888
S$ 1577.64 psf
15 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
4 Baths
2465 sqft
2015