Agent

Lam Raymond

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lam Raymond

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

194 sqft
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

350 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 10.66 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
Sale
$1,238,888
S$ 2212.30 psf
12 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2021
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  218 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$628,000
S$ 640.82 psf
218 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 218 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  638 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
Sale
$999,999
S$ 636.54 psf
638 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 638 Bedok Reservoir Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1993
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
175b Bencoolen Street
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1998
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1211 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mirage Tower - Image 14
Sale
$6,288,888
S$ 2414.16 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2605 sqft
1996
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
6 Marine Vista
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1975
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coastline Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,128,888
S$ 2497.54 psf
9 Amber Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Coastline Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
171 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Sale
$580,000
S$ 336.82 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1722 sqft
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 5
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 6
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 7
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 8
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 9
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 10
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 11
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 12
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 13
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 24.79 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

605 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Pasir Ris Street 71
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

8900 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1195 sqft
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 7004.67 psf
Maju Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1499 sqft
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 5
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 6
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 7
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 8
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 9
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 10
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 11
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 12
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 13
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 14
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

250 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 2660.15 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

409 sqft
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 1
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 2
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 3
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 4
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 5
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 6
One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$588,000
S$ 359.41 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Factory / Workshop (B2)

One Commonwealth: 8,000 SF Industrial/Shop Space for Sale

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1636 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 409.84 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2196 sqft
T-Space: Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale, 1,200 Sq Ft, 1-5 Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
T-Space: Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale, 1,200 Sq Ft, 1-5 Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
T-Space: Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale, 1,200 Sq Ft, 1-5 Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
T-Space: Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale, 1,200 Sq Ft, 1-5 Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$960,000
S$ 396.37 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

T-Space: Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale, 1,200 Sq Ft, 1-5 Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2422 sqft
T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65 - Image 1
T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65 - Image 2
T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65 - Image 3
T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65 - Image 4
T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 364.30 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

T-Space: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sqft, Joo Koon, Street 65

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2196 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$480,000
S$ 401.67 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1195 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: The Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: The Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

656 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 7004.67 psf
Maju Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1499 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1356.03 psf
Everton Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 7 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1733 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
175b Bencoolen Street
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1998