Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lim Hock Seng (Philip)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Imperial - Image 2
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
253b Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Imperial

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2010
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Tacplas House - Image 1
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2020.20 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Tacplas House

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1485 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 7
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2368.42 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1004.18 psf
81 Yishun Street 81
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
1994
5 Room HDB for Rent in  574 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 1
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
574 Pasir Ris Street 53
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room HDB for Rent in 574 Pasir Ris Street 53

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1995
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 3611.11 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

180 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Euphony Gardens - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 971.28 psf
11 Jalan Mata Ayer
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Euphony Gardens

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,178,000
S$ 951.53 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2003
Mall Shop for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 4761.90 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

420 sqft
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2080.44 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1442 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

150 sqft