Agent

Lim Jimmy Jimmy

Property listings by Lim Jimmy Jimmy

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  515 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Sale
$660,000
S$ 572.92 psf
515 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 515 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sea Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sea Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sea Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sea Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sea Esta - Image 5
Sale
$908,000
S$ 1405.57 psf
18 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sea Esta

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
317b Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  138 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  138 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  138 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  138 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
138 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 138 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  96B Henderson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  96B Henderson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  96B Henderson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  96B Henderson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  96B Henderson Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
96b Henderson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 96B Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2018