Linda Foo ERA

Linda Foo ERA

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Linda Foo ERA

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 1
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 2
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 3
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Oxley Tower.

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

129 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Changi Grove - Image 11
Sale
$8,600,000
S$ 2629.97 psf
Lengkok Mariam
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Changi Grove

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
5 Baths
3270 sqft
2003
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1127.27 psf
Jalan Leban
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

8 Beds
7 Baths
5500 sqft
1980
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  172 Gangsa Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
172 Gangsa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 172 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 2459.89 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Thomson Garden Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1870 sqft
1998
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

506 sqft