Linus Lee

Linus Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Linus Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building - Image 5
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 868.39 psf
Pemimpin Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lip Hing Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1474 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Atelier Villas - Image 19
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 2.09 psf
Yio Chu Kang Drive
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Atelier Villas

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
5 Baths
3261 sqft
2008
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
379 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
7 Marymount Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tresalveo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2012