Agent

Louis See

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Louis See

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803A Keat Hong Close - Image 10
Sale
$550,000
S$ 549.45 psf
803a Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 803A Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  576 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
Sale
$670,000
S$ 565.88 psf
576 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 576 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  240A Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$620,000
S$ 846.99 psf
240a Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 240A Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 723 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 723 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 723 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 723 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 4
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
723 Jurong West Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 723 Jurong West Avenue 5

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Sale
$590,000
S$ 595.96 psf
687b Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 687B Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2001
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
805c Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 805C Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lilydale - Image 20
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 979.08 psf
552 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
7 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  663A Tampines Street 64 - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
663a Tampines Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 663A Tampines Street 64

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2024
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
370 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

150 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1353.97 psf
180 Westwood Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1034 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1474.36 psf
104 Woodlands Avenue 5
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewoods

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1118.67 psf
228 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
2000
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
226 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Yung Sheng Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
181 Yung Sheng Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 181 Yung Sheng Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
2001