Agent

Maggie Chow

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Maggie Chow

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 20
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Summer Villas - Image 21
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.07 psf
Gerald Drive
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Summer Villas

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3617 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Proximo - Image 17
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
27 Robin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Proximo

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2005
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Proximo - Image 18
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2442.33 psf
27 Robin Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Proximo

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1474 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Green - Image 17
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 3232.32 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 21
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
38 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$1,780/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

460 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  1 King Albert Park - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
1 King Albert Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 1 King Albert Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1997