Max Foo

Max Foo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Max Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cavenagh House - Image 18
Sale
$3,299,999
S$ 2057.36 psf
100 Clemenceau Avenue North
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cavenagh House

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
1971
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 10
Rent
$11,040/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Teck Chye Terrace
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Mber Teck Chye Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

920 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  50 Chai Chee Street - Image 6
Sale
$438,888
S$ 599.57 psf
50 Chai Chee Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 50 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1610.90 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1994
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
1 Fraser Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  201B Compassvale Drive - Image 6
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 3.28 psf
201b Compassvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 201B Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1330.12 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  114 Ho Ching Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$324,888
S$ 450.61 psf
114 Ho Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 114 Ho Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1971