Mei Tay

Mei Tay

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Mei Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
604 sqft
2013
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
85c Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1971
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
685 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ever Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1050 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
31 Lorong Chuan
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Chuan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2008
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 12
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
81 Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh Lodge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
626 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
70 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Surrey Court - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
12 Surrey Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Surrey Court

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
766 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Surrey - Image 13
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
6 Surrey Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Surrey

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
685 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ever Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1050 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  629 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  629 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  629 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  629 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
629 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 629 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Airstream - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$930,000
S$ 1542.29 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Airstream - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2013