Agent

Mustaffa Hassan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mustaffa Hassan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  869B Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$780,000
S$ 787.88 psf
869b Tampines Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 869B Tampines Avenue 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 7
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 8
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 9
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 10
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 11
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 12
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 13
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 14
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
Lorong Sarina
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glyndebourne - Image 13
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 2567.05 psf
38 Trevose Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glyndebourne

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 10
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
38 Trevose Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glyndebourne

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2014
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  202 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 15
Sale
$818,000
S$ 571.23 psf
202 Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 202 Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1432 sqft
1985