Agent

Ng Li Lian

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ng Li Lian

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 19
Sale
$970,000
S$ 1047.52 psf
146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 146 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2005
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 7
Sale
$3,149,780
S$ 3484.27 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

904 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 17.44 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

86 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon - Image 10
Rent
$3,675/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1171 sqft
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
4188 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 6
Sale
$2,647,650
S$ 1481.62 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 1
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 2
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 3
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 4
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 5
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 6
Sale
$3,340,000
S$ 2847.40 psf
Sophia Road
Office

Office for Sale: One Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1173 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Technolink - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Technolink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2648 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 425.91 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5048 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,540,000
S$ 1493.24 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1701 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$5,350,000
S$ 4772.52 psf
Roberts Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ROBERTS LANE

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1121 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2008.79 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 218 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1593 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 12.98 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 218 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

732 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,560,000
S$ 2379.18 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1076 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 318.18 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Wave 9, 9,000 sq ft, on Mill Road

Sembawang / Yishun

5500 sqft
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 5
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,747,000
S$ 2900.74 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

947 sqft
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,381,700
S$ 2992.65 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1130 sqft
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 5
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,536,800
S$ 2987.16 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

1184 sqft
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,419,200
S$ 3292.81 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Sale: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

431 sqft