Agent

Nick Chah

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Nick Chah

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Sale
$600,000
S$ 612.87 psf
663a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 663A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  617 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
617 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 617 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1999
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 13
Sale
$1,678,888
S$ 1925.33 psf
29 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2002
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023