Agent

Robin Lam

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Robin Lam

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 773.99 psf
108 Lengkong Tiga
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 108 Lengkong Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1988
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 7
Sale
$15,800,000
S$ 5266.67 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 3
Sale
$2,688,800
S$ 2830.32 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

950 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road. - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
River Valley Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground floor F&B shop unit at prime location River Valley Road.

Orchard / River Valley

1650 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse in prime district 15 to grab! - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 4645.05 psf
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 13.85 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

650 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 7846.83 psf
Crane Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Corner F&B Shop

East Coast / Marine Parade

1593 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, approved F&B shop unit, ready to rent. - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, approved F&B shop unit, ready to rent. - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, approved F&B shop unit, ready to rent. - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, approved F&B shop unit, ready to rent. - Image 4
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
River Valley Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, approved F&B shop unit, ready to rent.

Orchard / River Valley

1650 sqft