CEA:
L3007139C
Property listings by Ronald Chye
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (7)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (5)
Room Rentals (1)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$420,000
S$ 610.47 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 22 Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
2 Beds
1 Baths
688 sqft
1964
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,500
/mo
S$ 10.61 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
330 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,500
/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB
Studio HDB for Rent in 22 Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
1964
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,600
/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
22 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
Common
1 Baths
645 sqft
1964
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$10,500
/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Havelock Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Rent: 22 Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
1400 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$7,300
/mo
S$ 11.23 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
650 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$10,500
/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Havelock Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Havelock Road
Alexandra / Commonwealth
1400 sqft