Agent

Sam Goh

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sam Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 4
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Penjuru Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kian Teck Lane - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kian Teck Lane - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kian Teck Lane - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kian Teck Lane - Image 4
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 213.29 psf
Kian Teck Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kian Teck Lane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

93767 sqft
Dormitory for Rent: Sungei Kadut Street 3 - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: Sungei Kadut Street 3 - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: Sungei Kadut Street 3 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Sungei Kadut Street 2
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: Sungei Kadut Street 3

Admiralty / Woodlands

250 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 5
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

8501 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

3531 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 3
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Pioneer Sector 3
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8409 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi - Image 7
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Blk 713 Clementi

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3358 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5199 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 1111.79 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1646 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 30 Old Toh Tuck Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 30 Old Toh Tuck Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 30 Old Toh Tuck Road - Image 3
Rent
$42,900/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Old Toh Tuck Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 30 Old Toh Tuck Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

13000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector - Image 5
Rent
$98,800/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Pioneer Sector 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 3 Pioneer Sector

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

52000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1600 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2200 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  648 Punggol Central - Image 10
Sale
$700,000
S$ 715.02 psf
648 Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 648 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2003
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 3
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 4
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 5
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 6
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 7
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 8
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 9
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 10
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 11
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 12
Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut - Image 13
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
Jalan Besut
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: Jalan Besut

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 5
Rent
$13,398/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tuas Basin Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4466 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2163 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Warehouse Complex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Warehouse Complex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Warehouse Complex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Warehouse Complex - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Warehouse Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1647 sqft
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Rent
$6,420/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1689 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road - Image 16
Rent
$129,600/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Tuas Basin Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 36 Tuas Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

54000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$66,000/mo
S$ 1.16 psf
Penjuru Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

57000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$410,000
S$ 276.09 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1485 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Senoko Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Senoko Ave

Sembawang / Yishun

20000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tukang Innovation - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tukang Innovation - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tukang Innovation - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tukang Innovation - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 1.20 psf
Tukang Innovation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tukang Innovation

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10000 sqft
Dormitory for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Penjuru Road
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: Penjuru Lane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$740,000
S$ 424.31 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point, @ Tai Seng - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point, @ Tai Seng - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point, @ Tai Seng - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point, @ Tai Seng - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,999,000
S$ 1775.61 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Food Point, @ Tai Seng

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1689 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 159.14 psf
Tuas South Street 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 8

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

32675 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 321.72 psf
Kallang Way 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Kallang Places

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5595 sqft
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 1
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 2
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 3
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 4
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 5
Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 348.38 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Platinum@Pioneer Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

21528 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 12
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 13
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 14
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 15
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 16
Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.40 psf
Tukang Innovation Drive
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 17 Tukang Innovations Street

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5000 sqft