Agent

Sham Misbah

Property listings by Sham Misbah

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 11
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 12
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 13
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 14
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 15
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 16
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  105 Bishan Street 12 - Image 17
Sale
$500,000
S$ 726.74 psf
105 Bishan Street 12
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 105 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  708 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 11
Sale
$550,000
S$ 501.37 psf
708 Woodlands Drive 70
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 708 Woodlands Drive 70

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  119B Canberra Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$830,000
S$ 682.57 psf
119b Canberra Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 119B Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 12
Sale
$650,000
S$ 636.01 psf
315b Ang Mo Kio Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2004
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Bedok North Road - Image 9
Sale
$388,888
S$ 612.42 psf
74 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 74 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1977
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  468D Admiralty Drive - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 474.90 psf
468d Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 468D Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1474 sqft
2001