Agent

Sharmila D/O Sukumar

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sharmila D/O Sukumar

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  180B Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
Sale
$545,000
S$ 755.89 psf
180b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 180B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 16
Sale
$755,000
S$ 754.25 psf
450b Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 10
Sale
$550,000
S$ 495.94 psf
834 Woodlands Street 83
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 834 Woodlands Street 83

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Sale
$700,000
S$ 6363.64 psf
659d Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 659D Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
2 Baths
110 sqft
2000
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  670 Woodlands Drive 71 - Image 14
Sale
$870,000
S$ 621.87 psf
670 Woodlands Drive 71
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 670 Woodlands Drive 71

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  475 Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 869.21 psf
475 Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 475 Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1208 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  524 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 535.32 psf
524 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 524 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$610,000
S$ 534.62 psf
522 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 522 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  519 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  519 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
519 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 519 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
105 sqft