Sherla Devi

Sherla Devi

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sherla Devi

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 90.00 psf
407 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 407 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
10 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 70.00 psf
502 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 12
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
106 Gangsa Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 106 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1986
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  251 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 3.44 psf
251 Bangkit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 251 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  516 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 2.38 psf
516 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 516 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
2028
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  534 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 75.00 psf
534 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 534 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 70.00 psf
502 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  232 Pending Road - Image 16
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
232 Pending Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 232 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Gangsa Road - Image 19
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
104 Gangsa Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 104 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1988
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  137 Petir Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
137 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 137 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 80.00 psf
458a Sengkang West Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 458A Sengkang West Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 85.00 psf
93 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 93 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
10 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 85.00 psf
244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
10 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 110.00 psf
414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
10 sqft
1985