Agent

Simon Khoo

Property listings by Simon Khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  451A Sengkang West Way - Image 12
Sale
$769,999
S$ 644.35 psf
451a Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 451A Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2013
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  327 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 15
Sale
$660,000
S$ 659.34 psf
327 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 327 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1982
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 7
Sale
$645,000
S$ 637.98 psf
403a Fernvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 403A Fernvale Lane

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 14
Sale
$958,000
S$ 2280.95 psf
2 Shanghai Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Rv Edge

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 20
Sale
$785,000
S$ 613.28 psf
714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$458,000
S$ 519.27 psf
102 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 102 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1976
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  841 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
Sale
$788,000
S$ 600.15 psf
841 Yishun Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 841 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987