Sk Foo

Sk Foo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sk Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 0.98 psf
90 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1076 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 17
Sale
$740,000
S$ 747.47 psf
282a Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 282A Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  282A Sengkang East Avenue - Image 9
Sale
$838,000
S$ 846.46 psf
282a Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 282A Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 11
Sale
$820,000
S$ 846.23 psf
272b Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 272B Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2008
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  475D Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 13
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
475d Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274B Punggol Place - Image 7
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
274b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 274B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
140 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  264C Compassvale Bow - Image 11
Sale
$790,000
S$ 797.98 psf
264c Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 264C Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2008