Agent

Stanley Chng

Property listings by Stanley Chng

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 568.18 psf
132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 132 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1320 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 18
Sale
$730,000
S$ 729.27 psf
468a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 12
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2998.50 psf
2 Anamalai Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2021
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 13
Sale
$578,888
S$ 590.70 psf
337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 337 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1981
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  176D Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$698,000
S$ 590.03 psf
176d Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 176D Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1183 sqft
2002