Stanley Wong Propnex PNG Marcus Luah Advisory

Stanley Wong Propnex PNG Marcus Luah Advisory

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Stanley Wong Propnex PNG Marcus Luah Advisory

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  169C Punggol Field - Image 6
Sale
$670,000
S$ 676.77 psf
169c Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 169C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
5 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Rezi 26

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 15
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 896.86 psf
99c Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 99C Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.96 psf
135 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 135 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
108 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2995.87 psf
18a Amber Gardens
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1975
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 11
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
786d Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 786D Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  135 Simei Street 1 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.96 psf
135 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 135 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
108 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Bedok North Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
707 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
667 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 12
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
129 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Suites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1100 sqft
1999
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Stratum - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 14.44 psf
86 Elias Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Suites - Image 12
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 5.82 psf
129 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Suites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1100 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Belvedere - Image 11
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
53 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Belvedere

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,310,000
S$ 1383.32 psf
30 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2995.87 psf
18a Amber Gardens
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1191.93 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
46 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
175 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2014
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Stratum - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 14.44 psf
86 Elias Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
90 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 9
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1191.93 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1975