Susan Tay

Susan Tay

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010861B

Property listings by Susan Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  11 Joo Chiat Place - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
11 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 11 Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
160 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Esta Ruby - Image 12
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
500 Guillemard Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Esta Ruby

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
160 sqft
2012
Rent
$2,150/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
11 Joo Chiat Place
Walk-up

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 11 Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
310 sqft
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
11 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 11 Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
170 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
21 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2020
Room Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 10.94 psf
11 Joo Chiat Place
Walk-up

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 11 Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
160 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
698 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

120 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences - Image 18
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
19d Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,388/mo
S$ 11.57 psf
1 Simei Street 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1998
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
16 Simei Street 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
1996
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
16 Simei Street 1
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
1996
Room Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
11 Joo Chiat Place
Walk-up

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 11 Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
220 sqft