Susii

Susii

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Susii

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
626 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 626 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
50 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
Sale
$558,000
S$ 503.61 psf
948 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 948 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1988
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
153 Yung Ho Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 153 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
1989
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
50 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Whampoa West - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Whampoa West - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Whampoa West - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Whampoa West - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
34 Whampoa West
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 34 Whampoa West

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
50 sqft
1972
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  733 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  733 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  733 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  733 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 4
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
733 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 733 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
50 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
186 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 186 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
50 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  689E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
689e Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 689E Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
50 sqft
2002
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
685a Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 685A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
2000
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
Sale
$360,000
S$ 567.82 psf
186 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 186 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
634 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
Sale
$360,000
S$ 566.93 psf
186 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 186 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
160 Jalan Teck Whye
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 160 Jalan Teck Whye

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
60 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 10.71 psf
270 Bangkit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 270 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
70 sqft
1988
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 12
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 13
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 14
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 32.00 psf
291 Yishun Street 22
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1985
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  92 Dawson Road - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
92 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 92 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 1.30 psf
530 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 530 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
538 sqft
1981
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sunville - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sunville - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sunville - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
22 Saint Michael's Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sunville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  948 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 34.95 psf
948 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 948 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
103 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 2
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
304 Serangoon Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 304 Serangoon Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
50 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  22 Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
22 Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 22 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1972
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Pending Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Pending Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Pending Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Pending Road - Image 4
Rent
$470/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
123 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 123 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
671a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 671A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
60 sqft
2000
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  529 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 8
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 23.33 psf
529 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 529 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
1986
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Pending Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
116 Pending Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 116 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
70 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Gangsa Road - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
106 Gangsa Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 106 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  748 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  748 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  748 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  748 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 4
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
748 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 748 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
50 sqft
1990
Rent
$400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
186 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 186 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
50 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  149 Petir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  149 Petir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  149 Petir Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  149 Petir Road - Image 4
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
149 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 149 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
70 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  247 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  247 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  247 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  247 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
247 Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 247 Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.75 psf
619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 619 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1065 sqft
2000
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
123 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 123 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1984
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 16.25 psf
10a Braddell Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
80 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 10
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
257 Bangkit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 257 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
1989