Tan Kok Chuah (Patrick)

Tan Kok Chuah (Patrick)

RAFFLES DEVELOPMENTS PTE. LTD.RAFFLES DEVELOPMENTS PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009480D

Property listings by Tan Kok Chuah (Patrick)

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Walk Food Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Walk Food Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Walk Food Factory - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
Tuas Bay Walk
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Walk Food Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1350 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Terrace Food Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Terrace Food Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Terrace Food Factory - Image 3
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 623.03 psf
Jalan Tepong
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Terrace Food Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12038 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace Factory - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace Factory - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace Factory - Image 3
Sale
$6,250,000
S$ 1093.61 psf
Hillview Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace Factory

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5715 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: (Food) Woodlands Terrace - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: (Food) Woodlands Terrace - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: (Food) Woodlands Terrace - Image 3
Sale
$7,100,000
S$ 473.33 psf
Woodlands Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: (Food) Woodlands Terrace

Admiralty / Woodlands

15000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 4
Sale
$999,000
S$ 427.65 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2336 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Industrial Estate - Image 4
Rent
$72,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Industrial Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

40000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: #1 Tuas South - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: #1 Tuas South - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: #1 Tuas South - Image 3
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Tuas South Street 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: #1 Tuas South

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

13000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Detached factory on Eunos Street. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Detached factory on Eunos Street. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Detached factory on Eunos Street. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Detached factory on Eunos Street. - Image 4
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 205.95 psf
Eunos Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Detached factory on Eunos Street.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

67977 sqft
Approved Dormitory @ Woodlands Walk - Image 1
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 500.00 psf
Woodlands Sector 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Approved Dormitory @ Woodlands Walk

Admiralty / Woodlands

30000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Dormitory on Senoko - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Dormitory on Senoko - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Dormitory on Senoko - Image 3
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 93.22 psf
Senoko Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Dormitory on Senoko

Sembawang / Yishun

59000 sqft