Agent

Tan See Chuan

TERRITORY PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.TERRITORY PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Tan See Chuan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 8
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2152 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale - Image 9
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 2326.14 psf
Hougang Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse for Sale

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Industrial Estate - Image 3
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Industrial Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1008 sqft
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2187.23 psf
Bencoolen Street
Office

Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

635 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

786 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1151 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$33,500/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$24,100/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Street 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2722 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$13,600/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2465 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$7,788,888
S$ 1497.86 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,588,888
S$ 1667.70 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 247 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2152 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  142 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  142 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  142 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
142 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 142 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
100 sqft