tim ong

tim ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by tim ong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 3
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2397.96 psf
Siglap Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

980 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ventana - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
95 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ventana

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
4 Baths
2185 sqft
2003
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$14,130,000
S$ 2399.80 psf
Siglap Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

5888 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
Siglap Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bowmont Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

980 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 2593.43 psf
Siglap Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,635,000
S$ 2399.82 psf
Siglap Plain
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bowmont Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1098 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 5
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 6
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 7
Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
Siglap Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Clinic, Dental Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

980 sqft