Wendy Ang

Wendy Ang

GLOBAL REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE PTE. LTD.GLOBAL REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010856F

Property listings by Wendy Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 9
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
117 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  322 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  322 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  322 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  322 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  322 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
322 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 322 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1999
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Shanghai One - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
1 Shanghai Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Shanghai One

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
396 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rv Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2012
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
14 Adis Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
527 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 13
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
345 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 345 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1414.14 psf
1 Rhu Cross
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jui Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
1177 Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Jui Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 12
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
27 Moulmein Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Neu at Novena

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
549 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 13
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
223 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  83 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.62 psf
83 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 83 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
650 sqft
1964
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  532 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  532 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  532 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  532 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  532 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 682.26 psf
532 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 532 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 13
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
82 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 82 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
1964
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robin Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
7 Robin Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robin Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
184 Yung Sheng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 184 Yung Sheng Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
1999