Winson Chua

Winson Chua

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Winson Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton - Image 7
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
1 Cantonment Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: Pinnacle @ Duxton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
100 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 15
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 5.02 psf
2 Ridgewood Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trizon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2150 sqft
2012