Agent

Wong Chong Onn

FINCHLEY REALTYFINCHLEY REALTY

Property listings by Wong Chong Onn

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 6
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
43 Sixth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sixth Avenue Ville

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1927 sqft
1999
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
Sale
$1,385,000
S$ 1312.80 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 10
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1277.09 psf
23 Flora Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1999
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Road - Image 18
Sale
$9,888,888
S$ 1704.98 psf
Bedok Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
5800 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 12
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1779.51 psf
47 Hindhede Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 20
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 21
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 22
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 23
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 24
Sale
$42,000,000
S$ 3500.00 psf
Olive Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Caldecott Hill Estate

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
9 Baths
12000 sqft
1985
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eng Kong Park - Image 9
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 1921.43 psf
Eng Kong Garden
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Eng Kong Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nexus - Image 12
Sale
$3,120,000
S$ 2587.06 psf
951 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Nexus

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2006
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Mactaggart Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mactaggart Foodlink

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2571 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1244.65 psf
Mactaggart Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2571 sqft