Agent

yap boon seng

Property listings by yap boon seng

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9 - Image 5
Sale
$770,000
S$ 301.84 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wave 9

Sembawang / Yishun

2551 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 6
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 464.50 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Revv

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 7
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 815.00 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3681 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 180.01 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4722 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sage - Image 8
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 3844.51 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
4682 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
Sale
$3,570,000
S$ 1633.87 psf
13 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2185 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1338.29 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2021
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  426 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
Sale
$988,000
S$ 641.56 psf
426 Tampines Street 41
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 426 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1540 sqft
1985
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  805 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$630,000
S$ 642.86 psf
805 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 805 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1983
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 6
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 7
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 8
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 9
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 10
3 Room HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 11
Sale
$699,888
S$ 699.19 psf
10 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

3 Room HDB for Sale in 10 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1981
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 15
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1601.71 psf
13 Cove Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1873 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2359.88 psf
16 Siglap Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2021
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 14
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 15
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 16
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 979.68 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
4 Baths
2756 sqft
2018
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Pine Close - Image 14
Sale
$640,000
S$ 639.36 psf
10 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 10 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1981
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 7
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1213.02 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1690 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Link Mall - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$13,300/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
8a Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Bay Link Mall

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1636 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
304 Yishun Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 304 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1986