HomeBuyCondominiumApartment3RMD23 - Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parkview Apartments

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parkview Apartments

5 Bukit Batok Street 25 658880, Bukit Batok South, West Region, Singapore

$1,158,888

Added 7 months ago
Beds: 3Baths: 2Area: 1119 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8
Property image 9
Property image 10
Property image 11
Property image 12
Property image 13
Property image 14
Property image 15
Property image 16
Property image 17
Property image 18
Property image 19
Property image 20
Property image 21
Property image 22
Property image 23

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDFBn66wrh9Rgo5f2Gs9y8Mm
PriceS$1,158,888
Property TypeApartment
StatusFor sale
Beds3
Baths2
Built Area1119 sqft
PSF
S$1,036
Year Built1998
Furnished StatusPartially furnished

Description

Ready for new owner to move in! Spacious 3 Bedroom unit, with 2 bathrooms Utility / Maid's room with Powder room at the yard Unblock view, bright and windy High floor and very auspicious house number Pure selling and flexible in timeline

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

117

Average Price

S916K

Total Value

S107.2M

Sales Timeline

Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…

Ronald Lim

Ronald Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

+65 8813 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today