HomeBuyShop / ShophouseD27 - Sembawang / YishunShop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Yishun Avenue 9, Yishun East, North Region, Singapore

$2,500,000

Added 6 months ago
Area: 398 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDcw6MGpVVdpA8ehbfyaRRBh
PriceS$2,500,000
Property TypeShop / Shophouse
StatusFor sale
Built Area398 sqft
PSF
S$6,281
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

Retail Shop for Sale! For sale Comprises of 2 levels retail shop , it houses 145 commercial units for families and shoppers daily needs, right below “Nine Residences Condominium”. -Top 2013 -good location -Tenanted, selling with tenancy -Squarish layout Contact Hilda@9634XXXX for viewing arrangements.

Location

Yishun Avenue 9, Yishun East, North Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

54

Average Price

S969K

Total Value

S52.3M

Sales Timeline

Hilda Tong

Hilda Tong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

License: L3008022J

+65 9634 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today