Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeBuyAll3RMD17 - Changi Airport / Changi VillageEstella Gardens3 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

21 Flora Road 509738, Flora Drive, East Region, Singapore

$2,000,000

Check loan eligibility est. S$ 7,161 / mo
Added 4 months ago
CondoFor sale
Beds: 3Baths: 3Area: 1593 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8
Property image 9
Main property image
Property image 2
Property image 3
+6View all

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDVtZpota6bG6kMGA6R7JWds
PriceS$2,000,000
Property TypeCondo
StatusFor sale
Beds3
Baths3
Built Area1593 sqft
PSF
S$1,255
Year Built1999
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

Development Information

District & Area

D17 - Pasir Ris

Nearest MRT

Pasir Ris East MRT

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 January 1999

Project Size

Medium (350 units)

350 units

Building Structure

5 Blocks

Developer

Bonsel Development Pte Ltd (Trade & Industrial Development)

Unit Configuration
Bedroom Types1, 2, 2003 Bedroom
Floor Plan Details

Estella Gardens has a total of 350 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 15 types of floor plans from 657 sqft to 1,830 sqft.

Site Plan

Estella Gardens has 5 blocks and up to 0 storey.

Development Facilities
BBQClubhouseFitness CornerGymParkingPlaygroundSaunaSecuritySquash CourtSwimming PoolTennis CourtWading Pool
About This Development

Estella Gardens is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Pasir Ris, District 17. Completed in 1999, it has a total of 5 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 350 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Pasir Ris East MRT and Loyang MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Estella Gardens is also close to schools like Blossom Fantasia Centre (Loyang), Kidzmonte Child Development Centre and Japanese Primary School (Changi Campus). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Smile Mini Mart and Giant for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Changi Medical Centre. SingPost Posting Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Mariam Way Dog Run, to enjoy some fresh air.