47 Lengkok Bahru 151047, Alexandra Hill, Central Region, Singapore
$732,000
The following locations are within radius of this property, with distance shown in kilometers.
Loading map...
Total Transactions
0
Average Price
S0
Total Value
S0
No transaction data found. This could be due to:
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Automated Valuation based on 489 HDB resale transactions (data.gov.sg) · 11 outliers removed (IQR)
Fair Value
S$897,141
S$809 psf
Asking Price
S$732,000
S$660 psf
vs Market
-18.4%
vs Last Done
-38.6%
Tenure
56 yrs
99-year Leasehold · Balance remaining
Confidence
High
489 comps
Nearest MRT
Redhill
616m away · +2% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
489 comparable transactions
S$991
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×0.800
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+2%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$809
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 489 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneMay 2026 | Blk 50 C'WEALTH DR Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,001sqft | S$1,075,888 | ▲S$1,075 +32.9% vs FV | 99yr from 2015 |
May 2026 | Blk 50 C'WEALTH DR Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,001sqft | S$1,075,888 | ▲S$1,075 +32.9% vs FV | 99yr from 2015 |
May 2026 | Blk 93 DAWSON RD Floor 16 TO 18 | 893sqft | S$1,080,000 | ▲S$1,209 +49.4% vs FV | 99yr from 2016 |
May 2026 | Blk 79 DAWSON RD Floor 04 TO 06 | 947sqft | S$1,008,800 | ▲S$1,065 +31.6% vs FV | 99yr from 2020 |
May 2026 | Blk 92 DAWSON RD Floor 28 TO 30 | 1,044sqft | S$1,288,888 | ▲S$1,234 +52.5% vs FV | 99yr from 2016 |
May 2026 | Blk 88 DAWSON RD Floor 10 TO 12 | 893sqft | S$940,000 | ▲S$1,052 +30.0% vs FV | 99yr from 2016 |
May 2026 | Blk 22 GHIM MOH LINK Floor 13 TO 15 | 936sqft | S$1,040,000 | ▲S$1,111 +37.3% vs FV | 99yr from 2013 |
May 2026 | Blk 30 GHIM MOH LINK Floor 34 TO 36 | 1,001sqft | S$1,145,000 | ▲S$1,144 +41.4% vs FV | 99yr from 2018 |