HomeBuyAll4RMD18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

145 Pasir Ris Grove 518137, Pasir Ris Central, East Region, Singapore

$2,300,000

Added 3 months ago
Beds: 4Baths: 3Area: 1432 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8
Property image 9
Property image 10
Property image 11
Property image 12
Property image 13
Property image 14
Property image 15
Property image 16
Property image 17
Property image 18
Property image 19
Property image 20
Property image 21
Property image 22

IMAGES GALLERY

Nearest MRT Station

Property Details

Property IDHb8WHBhsBc2Hkpavb3EQWF
PriceS$2,300,000
Property TypeCondo
StatusFor sale
Beds4
Baths3
Built Area1432 sqft
PSF
S$1,606
Year Built2017
Furnished StatusPartially furnished

Description

Rarely available premium stack 4 Bedroom for Sale: - High floor unit - Well maintained & renovated - Spacious and good size unit - Bright & Windy - Great views from the Balcony - South-East facing - Proximity to Pasir Ris MRT - Proximity to Pasir Ris Mall, Pasir Ris Integrated Hub and White Sands Arrange with me for viewing now!

Nearby Locations

The following locations are within radius of this property, with distance shown in kilometers.

Location

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

0

Average Price

S0

Total Value

S0

Sales Timeline

No timeline data available

No data available

No transaction data found. This could be due to:

  • No transactions in the selected radius
  • Invalid date formats in transaction data
  • Missing price or area information
  • Current filter settings excluding all transactions

Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…

Ronald Lim

Ronald Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

+65 8813 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today