Fidelio Street, Frankel, East Region, Singapore
$3,380,000
Strata Area: 1,894 sqft Layout: • 3+S bedrooms • Study room • Suitable for family living Features: • Located within Casa Fidelio cluster development • Functional multi-level layout • Ideal for buyers seeking landed-style living at lower quantum • Within established District 15 enclave Location Highlights: • Close to Siglap and Upper East Coast amenities • Easy access to East Coast Park • Convenient connectivity via major roads and MRT Price: $3.5M Landed7772.com - SURE SELL! Connect with us: Facebook: https://facebook .com/LDA7772 IG: https://instagram .com/lda7772 Youtube: https://youtube .com/@landed7772 Tiktok: https://tiktok .com/@landed7772 #LandedDynamicAlliance #Landed7772 #LDA7772 #JoinUs #DynamicAllianceGroup #AAG_DAG #AAG #OTT #WorkLifeBalance #PowerOfLeveraging
Loading map...
Total Transactions
3
Average Price
S2.1M
Total Value
S6.3M
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Automated Valuation based on 21 URA transactions · 11 outliers removed (IQR)
Fair Value
S$3.24M
S$1,712 psf
Asking Price
S$3.38M
S$1,785 psf
vs Market
+4.2%
vs Last Done
-0.9%
Tenure
Freehold
No lease decay
Confidence
High
21 comps
Nearest MRT
Kembangan
992m away · +1% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
21 comparable transactions
S$1,683
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×1.000
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+1%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$1,712
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 21 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneAug 2025 | ELITE TERRACE Floor - | 3,985sqft | S$7,180,000 | ▲S$1,802 +5.3% vs FV | Freehold |
Aug 2025 | ELITE TERRACE Floor - | 3,985sqft | S$7,180,000 | ▲S$1,802 +5.3% vs FV | Freehold |
Apr 2025 | SIGLAP ROAD Floor - | 4,695sqft | S$7,600,000 | ▼S$1,619 -5.4% vs FV | Freehold |
Oct 2024 | SIGLAP ROAD Floor - | 8,671sqft | S$14,300,000 | ▼S$1,649 -3.7% vs FV | Freehold |
Apr 2022 | SIGLAP ROAD Floor - | 2,588sqft | S$4,050,000 | ▼S$1,565 -8.6% vs FV | Freehold |
ELITE TERRACE
Aug 2025 · Floor -
+5.3% vs FV
ELITE TERRACE
Aug 2025 · Floor -
+5.3% vs FV
ELITE TERRACE
Aug 2025 · Floor -
+5.3% vs FV
ELITE TERRACE
Aug 2025 · Floor -
+5.3% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Apr 2025 · Floor -
-5.4% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Apr 2025 · Floor -
-5.4% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Apr 2025 · Floor -
-5.4% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Oct 2024 · Floor -
-3.7% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Oct 2024 · Floor -
-3.7% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Oct 2024 · Floor -
-3.7% vs FV
SIGLAP ROAD
Apr 2022 · Floor -
-8.6% vs FV
HELIOS AI Analysis