Commercial for Sale in Admiralty / Woodlands

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D25 (Admiralty / Woodlands). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D25Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 18
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 19
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 20
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 21
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 22
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 23
Sale
$2,266,000
S$ 1315.91 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
2 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 12
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 13
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 14
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 15
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 16
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 17
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2054.79 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

657 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Road - Image 1
Sale
$444,444
S$ 367.01 psf
Marsiling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Marsiling Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

1211 sqft
Agent
a month ago
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Robin Jack
Robin Jack
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1964.29 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Robin Jack
Robin Jack
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1644.03 psf
Marsiling Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

1399 sqft
Alex Wan
Alex Wan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1607.14 psf
Marsiling Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

1400 sqft
Alex Wan
Alex Wan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 9
Sale
$6,870
S$ 1.33 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

5166 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 9
Sale
$2,310,000
S$ 1332.95 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 9
Sale
$4,578,000
S$ 1325.04 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

3455 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,203,994
S$ 2149.99 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Barry Tan
Barry Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Marsiling Rise - Image 6
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1607.14 psf
Marsiling Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

1400 sqft
Alex Wan
Alex Wan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Sale
$1,426,224
S$ 2170.81 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

657 sqft
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Sale
$1,960,798
S$ 2094.87 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

936 sqft
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Woon Muttom
Woon Muttom
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ☆ Rare! High Rental Yield (Commercial & Residential), Fully Tenanted in HDB Shoppes cluster - Image 6
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1838.24 psf
Agent
Clara Heng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square - Image 10
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2149.36 psf
Woodlands Square
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

549 sqft
Agent
May Hui
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 11
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 12
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 13
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 14
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 15
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 16
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 17
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 18
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 19
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 20
Sale
$1,214,994
S$ 2169.63 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Barry Tan
Barry Tan
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 12
Sale
$1,227,470
S$ 2191.91 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Woon Muttom
Woon Muttom
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 11
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2053.57 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  SmartFood@Mandai - Image 6
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1694.05 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in SmartFood@Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1948 sqft
Clarence Chiong
Clarence Chiong
2 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Woods Square - Image 2
Sale
$1,230,455
S$ 2197.24 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road - Image 9
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2098.32 psf
Marsiling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 136 Marsiling Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Hilda Tong
Hilda Tong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Woodlands Terrace - Image 1
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 451.39 psf
Woodlands Terrace
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Woodlands Terrace

Admiralty / Woodlands

14400 sqft
Clements Christian
Clements Christian
2 months ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2107.14 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Tan Shirley
Tan Shirley
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Admiralty / Woodlands

Explore Nearby Districts

About Admiralty / Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands (D25) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Admiralty / Woodlands provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Sale in Admiralty / Woodlands | Listings.sg