ALICE TAN

ALICE TAN

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by ALICE TAN

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 13
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 690.52 psf
151 Yung Ho Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 151 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1990
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  233 Pending Road - Image 6
Sale
$905,000
S$ 556.92 psf
233 Pending Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 233 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tengah Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tengah Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tengah Garden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tengah Garden Residences - Image 4
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2179.49 psf
27 Tengah Garden Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tengah Garden Residences

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

2 Beds
3 Baths
780 sqft
2034
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 690.52 psf
151 Yung Ho Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 151 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1990
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 6
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 7
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 8
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 9
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 10
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 11
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 12
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 13
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 14
1 Room HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 690.52 psf
151 Yung Ho Road
HDB

1 Room HDB for Sale in 151 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1990
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  786B Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  786B Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  786B Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
786b Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 786B Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1996
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  155 Gangsa Road - Image 9
Sale
$880,000
S$ 584.33 psf
155 Gangsa Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 155 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1506 sqft
1998
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  150A Corporation Drive - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
150a Corporation Drive
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 150A Corporation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  479 Segar Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  479 Segar Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  479 Segar Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  479 Segar Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  479 Segar Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
479 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 479 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
167 sqft
2002
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  527 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Sale
$898,000
S$ 583.50 psf
527 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 527 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1997
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sora - Image 6
Sale
$1,805,000
S$ 2465.85 psf
72 Yuan Ching Road
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sora

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2028
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,818,000
S$ 2146.23 psf
80 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2027
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 6
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2531.94 psf
181 Haig Road
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardor Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2026
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
Sale
$
80 Anson Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
3 Baths
2067 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Myst - Image 6
Sale
$1,714,000
S$ 2040.48 psf
800 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Myst

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2029
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 10
Sale
$2,736,000
S$ 2034.20 psf
31 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Kassia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1345 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The SEN - Image 6
Sale
$2,336,000
S$ 2495.73 psf
230 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The SEN

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Segar Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Segar Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Segar Road - Image 5
Sale
$798,000
S$ 673.99 psf
473 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 473 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zyon Grand - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,339,000
S$ 3244.11 psf
3 Kim Seng Road
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Zyon Grand

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2030
Office for Sale in  Fortune Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Fortune Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Fortune Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,474,000
S$ 1409.69 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale in Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1755 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Otto Place - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,477,000
S$ 1693.81 psf
20 Plantation Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Otto Place

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2029
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 721.91 psf
151 Yung Ho Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 151 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Bangkit Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
275 Bangkit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 275 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
129 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  228 Pending Road - Image 10
Sale
$930,000
S$ 591.98 psf
228 Pending Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 228 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1987