Agent

Adrienna Keon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Adrienna Keon

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Sophia - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
10 Adis Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parc Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  474 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
Sale
$520,000
S$ 537.19 psf
474 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 474 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
50 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 50 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
150 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  178D Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$2,650/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
178d Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 178D Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 14
Sale
$820,000
S$ 508.05 psf
558 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 558 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
24 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1668 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 11
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
324 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 324 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
350 sqft
1977
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
326 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1982
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 508B Wellington Circle - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 508B Wellington Circle - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 508B Wellington Circle - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 508B Wellington Circle - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
508b Wellington Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 508B Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
107 sqft
2004
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 12
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
62b Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 62B Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
200 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
139 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
200 sqft
1995
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
312b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 312B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 15
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
66 Chestnut Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  546C Segar Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$730,000
S$ 605.81 psf
546c Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 546C Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2015
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  82 Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
82 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 82 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
200 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
45 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 8.74 psf
Holland Close
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Road

Tanglin / Holland

721 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
107 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Spottiswoode Park Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
616 Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 616 Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  333 Sembawang Close - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  333 Sembawang Close - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  333 Sembawang Close - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  333 Sembawang Close - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
333 Sembawang Close
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 333 Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft