Agent

Amy Chen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Amy Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mandarin Park - Image 8
Sale
$5,999,999
S$ 3333.33 psf
Chun Tin Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mandarin Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
1800 sqft
1972
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Ris Beach Park - Image 5
Sale
$8,888,888
S$ 1130.90 psf
Pasir Ris View
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Pasir Ris Beach Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
5 Baths
7860 sqft
1977
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  The Countryside - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.91 psf
Countryside Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in The Countryside

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
2578 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
1 Sin Ming Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
853 sqft
2004
Office for Rent: CBD - Image 1
Office for Rent: CBD - Image 2
Office for Rent: CBD - Image 3
Office for Rent: CBD - Image 4
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.96 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: CBD

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

753 sqft
Office for Rent: City Hall Office @ The Adelphi. Very Cheap, Very Cheap - Image 1
Office for Rent: City Hall Office @ The Adelphi. Very Cheap, Very Cheap - Image 2
Office for Rent: City Hall Office @ The Adelphi. Very Cheap, Very Cheap - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
Coleman Street
Office

Office for Rent: City Hall Office @ The Adelphi. Very Cheap, Very Cheap

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1227 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$820,000
S$ 674.34 psf
509c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 509C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  192 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 990.71 psf
192 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 192 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1987
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 6
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 7
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 sqft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 10
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1789.35 psf
1 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2004
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 6
Rent
$17,750/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Plus, 2,500 sqft, 2nd floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1776 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 3392.25 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

645 sqft