Agent

Angelline Ong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Angelline Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  St. Martin's Apartment - Image 14
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
1 Saint Martin's Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in St. Martin's Apartment

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1109 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 20
Sale
$1,858,000
S$ 2616.90 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alocassia Apartments - Image 11
Sale
$10,479,000
S$ 3832.85 psf
383 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Alocassia Apartments

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2734 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  . - Image 16
Sale
$5,497,000
S$ 3360.02 psf
. .
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in .

Singapore

3 Beds
3 Baths
1636 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Hullet - Image 9
Sale
$1,998,000
S$ 3713.75 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 12.35 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
510 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Hullet - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 10.22 psf
8 Hullet Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Hullet

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2022