Agent

Brandon Lim

Property listings by Brandon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
3 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
3 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
220c Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 220C Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
220c Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 220C Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  220C Sumang Lane - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
220c Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 220C Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 10 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1970