Agent

Calin Chong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Calin Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  63 @ Ubi - Image 12
Rent
$6,899/mo
S$ 2.46 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in 63 @ Ubi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2799 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Revv - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Revv - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Revv - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Revv - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Revv - Image 5
Rent
$4,280/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Revv

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 12
Rent
$8,546/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2248 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road - Image 5
Rent
$18,756/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Tuas South Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 1,200 sqft, Shop 1, 1/F, 8 Tsun Wen Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

11033 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
143 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 10
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 2387.82 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 18
Sale
$798,000
S$ 1577.08 psf
115 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 12
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1591.88 psf
143 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tennery - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
3a Woodlands Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tennery

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

70 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
10 Jelebu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
139 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2017
Other Retail for Rent: 1,200 SF Shop at 123 Main Street, The Shops at Riverside Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 1,200 SF Shop at 123 Main Street, The Shops at Riverside Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 1,200 SF Shop at 123 Main Street, The Shops at Riverside Complex - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 1,200 SF Shop at 123 Main Street, The Shops at Riverside Complex - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 11.61 psf
Cashew Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 1,200 SF Shop at 123 Main Street, The Shops at Riverside Complex

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1550 sqft