David Wong

David Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by David Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
681b Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 681B Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1226 sqft
1998
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  690 Hougang Street 61 - Image 15
Sale
$558,888
S$ 618.24 psf
690 Hougang Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 690 Hougang Street 61

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  980C Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$580,000
S$ 633.88 psf
980c Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 980C Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2001
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  503 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
Sale
$560,000
S$ 619.47 psf
503 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 503 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
Sale
$560,000
S$ 619.47 psf
648 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 648 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$528,000
S$ 598.64 psf
571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1978
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 3472.93 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

979 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  512 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
Sale
$575,000
S$ 636.06 psf
512 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 512 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  637 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$545,000
S$ 603.54 psf
637 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 637 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
903 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 12
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2876.11 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Office for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 1
Office for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 2
Office for Sale in  One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia - Image 3
Sale
$3,439,000
S$ 3391.52 psf
Sophia Road
Office

Office for Sale in One Sophia / The Collective At One Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1014 sqft
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon - Image 6
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 3196.80 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Commercial Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1001 sqft
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 3196.80 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1001 sqft